Банк: $1000
Ставки флетом: $10
Кефы: Bet365
===================================
17.01.14
1. 15:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano [email protected]
2. 15:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool [email protected]
3. 15:00 Burnley - Crystal Palace [email protected]
4. 15:00 Leicester - Stoke [email protected]
5. 15:00 Swansea - Chelsea [email protected]
6. 15:00 Tottenham - Sunderland [email protected]
7. 15:00 Brighton - Brentford [email protected]
8. 15:00 Fulham - Reading [email protected]
9. 15:00 Leeds - Birmingham [email protected]
10. 15:00 Middlesbrough - Huddersfield [email protected]
11. 15:00 Millwall - Ipswich [email protected]
12. 15:00 Norwich - Cardiff [email protected]
13. 15:00 Rotherham United - Bournemouth [email protected]
14. 15:00 Watford - Charlton [email protected]
15.15:00 Wigan - Blackburn [email protected]
16. 17:00 Empoli - Internazionale [email protected]
17. 17:30 Zwolle - NAC Breda [email protected]
18. 17:30 Newcastle - Southampton [email protected]
19. 19:00 Villarreal - Athletic Club [email protected]
20. 19:00 Caen - Reims [email protected]
21. 19:00 Lorient - Lille [email protected]
22. 19:00 Metz - Montpellier [email protected]
23. 19:00 Toulouse - Bastia [email protected]
24. 19:00 Monaco - Nantes [email protected]
25. 19:45 Vitesse - PSV [email protected]
26. 19:45 Palermo - AS Roma [email protected]
27. 21:00 Espanyol - Celta [email protected]
Ставки флетом: $10
Кефы: Bet365
===================================
17.01.14
1. 15:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano [email protected]
2. 15:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool [email protected]
3. 15:00 Burnley - Crystal Palace [email protected]
4. 15:00 Leicester - Stoke [email protected]
5. 15:00 Swansea - Chelsea [email protected]
6. 15:00 Tottenham - Sunderland [email protected]
7. 15:00 Brighton - Brentford [email protected]
8. 15:00 Fulham - Reading [email protected]
9. 15:00 Leeds - Birmingham [email protected]
10. 15:00 Middlesbrough - Huddersfield [email protected]
11. 15:00 Millwall - Ipswich [email protected]
12. 15:00 Norwich - Cardiff [email protected]
13. 15:00 Rotherham United - Bournemouth [email protected]
14. 15:00 Watford - Charlton [email protected]
15.15:00 Wigan - Blackburn [email protected]
16. 17:00 Empoli - Internazionale [email protected]
17. 17:30 Zwolle - NAC Breda [email protected]
18. 17:30 Newcastle - Southampton [email protected]
19. 19:00 Villarreal - Athletic Club [email protected]
20. 19:00 Caen - Reims [email protected]
21. 19:00 Lorient - Lille [email protected]
22. 19:00 Metz - Montpellier [email protected]
23. 19:00 Toulouse - Bastia [email protected]
24. 19:00 Monaco - Nantes [email protected]
25. 19:45 Vitesse - PSV [email protected]
26. 19:45 Palermo - AS Roma [email protected]
27. 21:00 Espanyol - Celta [email protected]